männliche U12

Trainer/in: 
Tom Peppermüller
Betreuer/in: 

Daniel Kraft

Altersklasse: 
männliche U12
Jahrgänge: 
2010, 2011
Trainingszeiten: 
Montag / 17:00 Uhr bis 18:30 Uhr / Kauflanddach
Donnerstag / 16:30 Uhr bis 18:00 Uhr / Kauflanddach
Feld

Spieltage

Tag

Zeit

Ort

Spiel

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

Gemeldet

Bemerkung

2022-05-15

10:00

Sportforum Chemnitz

01

Post SV Chemnitz

Vimaria Weimar

4:0

-

2022-05-15

10:50

02

Erfurter HC

Osternienburger HC

5:0

-

2022-05-15

11:40

03

SV Tresenwald

Vimaria Weimar

2:3

-

2022-05-15

12:30

04

Post SV Chemnitz

Osternienburger HC

9:0

-

2022-05-15

13:20

05

Freiberger HTC

Vimaria Weimar

4:0

-

2022-05-15

14:10

06

Post SV Chemnitz

Erfurter HC

5:2

-

2022-05-15

15:00

07

Freiberger HTC

SV Tresenwald

5:0

-

2022-05-15

11:00

Straße am Park

08

HCLG Leipzig

ESV Dresden

1:0

-

2022-05-15

12:00

09

HCLG Leipzig

SSC Jena

7:1

-

2022-05-15

13:00

10

ESV Dresden

SSC Jena

5:0

-

2022-05-15

10:00

Stadion des Friedens

11

Leipziger SC

TSV Leuna

1:3

-

2022-05-15

11:00

12

ATV Leipzig II

TSV Leuna

10:0

-

2022-05-15

12:00

13

Leipziger SC

ATV Leipzig II

0:13

-

2022-05-22

09:00

SSC Jena

14

SSC Jena

ATV Leipzig II

0:5

-

2022-05-22

09:50

15

SV Tresenwald

Osternienburger HC

_:_

-

2022-05-22

10:40

16

HCLG Leipzig

Post SV Chemnitz

2:0

-

2022-05-22

11:30

17

SSC Jena

Osternienburger HC

4:0

-

2022-05-22

12:20

18

Post SV Chemnitz

ATV Leipzig II

0:4

-

2022-05-22

13:10

19

SV Tresenwald

SSC Jena

0:2

-

2022-05-22

14:00

20

HCLG Leipzig

ATV Leipzig II

1:2

-

2022-05-22

10:00

Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1

21

ATV Leipzig I

Leipziger SC

1:6

-

2022-05-22

11:00

22

Vimaria Weimar

ATV Leipzig I

2:1

-

2022-05-22

12:00

23

Leipziger SC

Vimaria Weimar

2:2

-

2022-06-26

12:00

MSV Sport Park

24

MSV Bautzen

TSV Leuna

0:7

-

2022-06-26

13:00

25

TSV Leuna

Erfurter HC

0:6

-

2022-06-26

14:00

26

MSV Bautzen

Erfurter HC

0:7

-

2022-06-12

13:00

Sportdach - Kaufland

27

Erfurter HC

Vimaria Weimar

7:0

-

2022-06-12

14:00

28

Erfurter HC

SSC Jena

6:0

-

2022-06-12

15:00

29

Vimaria Weimar

SSC Jena

0:8

-

2022-06-12

12:30

ESV Dresden

30

Post SV Chemnitz

ESV Dresden

1:1

-

2022-06-12

13:30

31

ESV Dresden

Leipziger SC

6:0

-

2022-06-12

14:30

32

Post SV Chemnitz

Leipziger SC

9:0

-

2022-06-12

10:00

Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1

33

ATV Leipzig II

ATV Leipzig I

8:0

-

2022-06-12

10:50

34

Freiberger HTC

MSV Bautzen

3:0

-

2022-06-12

11:40

35

ATV Leipzig I

SV Tresenwald

3:1

-

2022-06-12

12:30

36

MSV Bautzen

HCLG Leipzig

1:8

-

2022-06-12

13:20

37

ATV Leipzig II

SV Tresenwald

19:0

-

2022-06-12

14:10

38

HCLG Leipzig

Freiberger HTC

9:0

-

2022-06-12

15:00

39

MSV Bautzen

ATV Leipzig I

0:2

-

2022-07-03

10:00

Freiberger HTC

40

Freiberger HTC

Post SV Chemnitz

_:_

-

2022-07-03

10:50

41

ESV Dresden

ATV Leipzig II

_:_

-

2022-07-03

11:40

42

Freiberger HTC

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-07-03

12:30

43

MSV Bautzen

ATV Leipzig II

_:_

-

2022-07-03

13:20

44

Freiberger HTC

ESV Dresden

_:_

-

2022-07-03

14:10

45

Post SV Chemnitz

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-07-03

15:00

46

MSV Bautzen

ESV Dresden

_:_

-

2022-07-10

Sportplatz Tröbsdorf

47

Vimaria Weimar

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-07-10

48

TSV Leuna

HCLG Leipzig

_:_

-

2022-07-10

49

Vimaria Weimar

HCLG Leipzig

_:_

-

2022-07-10

13:00

Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1

50

ATV Leipzig I

ESV Dresden

_:_

-

2022-07-10

14:00

51

ESV Dresden

Erfurter HC

_:_

-

2022-07-10

15:00

52

Erfurter HC

ATV Leipzig I

_:_

-

2022-07-10

10:00

SV Tresenwald

53

SV Tresenwald

Post SV Chemnitz

_:_

-

2022-07-10

11:00

54

Post SV Chemnitz

MSV Bautzen

_:_

-

2022-07-10

12:00

55

MSV Bautzen

SV Tresenwald

_:_

-

2022-07-10

10:00

Pistorisstraße

56

Leipziger SC

Osternienburger HC

_:_

-

2022-07-10

11:00

57

Osternienburger HC

Freiberger HTC

_:_

-

2022-07-10

12:00

58

Freiberger HTC

Leipziger SC

_:_

-

2022-09-04

11:00

Freiberger HTC

59

Freiberger HTC

Erfurter HC

_:_

-

2022-09-04

12:00

60

ATV Leipzig II

Erfurter HC

_:_

-

2022-09-04

13:00

61

ATV Leipzig II

Freiberger HTC

_:_

-

2022-09-04

10:00

Pistorisstraße

62

Leipziger SC

SSC Jena

_:_

-

2022-09-04

11:00

63

SSC Jena

MSV Bautzen

_:_

-

2022-09-04

12:00

64

MSV Bautzen

Leipziger SC

_:_

-

2022-09-04

10:00

Osternienburg

65

Osternienburger HC

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-09-04

10:50

66

ESV Dresden

SV Tresenwald

_:_

-

2022-09-04

11:40

67

Osternienburger HC

ATV Leipzig I

_:_

-

2022-09-04

12:30

68

TSV Leuna

ESV Dresden

_:_

-

2022-09-04

13:20

69

ATV Leipzig I

HCLG Leipzig

_:_

-

2022-09-04

14:10

70

SV Tresenwald

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-09-04

15:00

71

Osternienburger HC

HCLG Leipzig

_:_

-

2022-09-11

12:00

Gerhard-Langner-Weg 1

72

ATV Leipzig II

Vimaria Weimar

_:_

-

2022-09-11

13:00

73

Vimaria Weimar

Osternienburger HC

_:_

-

2022-09-11

14:00

74

Osternienburger HC

ATV Leipzig II

_:_

-

2022-09-11

10:00

Stadion des Friedens

75

TSV Leuna

SSC Jena

_:_

-

2022-09-11

11:00

76

SSC Jena

ATV Leipzig I

_:_

-

2022-09-11

12:00

77

ATV Leipzig I

TSV Leuna

_:_

-

2022-09-11

09:00

Straße am Park

78

HCLG Leipzig

Leipziger SC

_:_

-

2022-09-11

09:50

79

SV Tresenwald

Erfurter HC

_:_

-

2022-09-11

11:00

80

SV Tresenwald

Leipziger SC

_:_

-

2022-09-11

11:50

81

Erfurter HC

HCLG Leipzig

_:_

-

2022-09-11

13:00

82

Erfurter HC

Leipziger SC

_:_

-

2022-09-11

13:50

83

HCLG Leipzig

SV Tresenwald

_:_

-

2022-09-25

10:00

ESV Dresden

84

ESV Dresden

Vimaria Weimar

_:_

-

2022-09-25

10:50

85

Osternienburger HC

MSV Bautzen

_:_

-

2022-09-25

12:00

86

Osternienburger HC

ESV Dresden

_:_

-

2022-09-25

12:50

87

Vimaria Weimar

MSV Bautzen

_:_

-

2022-09-25

10:00

Sportforum Chemnitz

88

Freiberger HTC

SSC Jena

_:_

-

2022-09-25

10:50

89

Post SV Chemnitz

ATV Leipzig I

_:_

-

2022-09-25

12:00

90

Post SV Chemnitz

SSC Jena

_:_

-

2022-09-25

12:50

91

Freiberger HTC

ATV Leipzig I

_:_

-

Tabelle

Position

Name

Tore

Punkte

1

ATV Leipzig II

61:1

21

2

Erfurter HC

33:5

15

3

HCLG Leipzig

28:4

15

4

Post SV Chemnitz

28:9

13

5

Freiberger HTC

12:9

9

6

SSC Jena

15:23

9

7

ESV Dresden

12:2

7

8

Vimaria Weimar

7:28

7

9

TSV Leuna

10:17

6

10

ATV Leipzig I

7:17

6

11

Leipziger SC

9:34

4

12

Osternienburger HC

0:18

0

13

MSV Bautzen

1:27

0

14

SV Tresenwald

3:32

-3